SUBWAY MENUS PRICE IN EL SALVADOR

SUBWAY MENUS PRICE IN EL SALVADOR

In this Article, I Will Tell you about SUBWAY MENUS PRICE IN EL SALVADOR: Subway Fast Food Chain has made its landmark in El Salvador. This fast food chain offers an interesting variety of food. Its menu consists of various items like Subway Club Sandwiches and Chicken Taraki Sandwiches, Veggie Delight Sandwiches, Meatball Marinara Sandwiches, Italian b.M.T sandwiches, a traditional chicken sandwich, cheese, and a collection of dishes based on different food chains.

Subway fast food menu prices may vary in the beautiful country of El Salvador. Their prices and according to different dishes and May vary in size. For example, the price of subs may differ from the purchase price of a traditional chicken sandwich. In Salvador, this means that prices may change. But there can be no difference in quality or taste.

Recommended

Atún Combo$5.50
Promo Italiano B.M.T. Agrandado + Complemento + Bebida$6.25
Promo Pollo Teriyaki Agrandado + Complemento + Bebida$6.75
Papas$0.80
Atún$4.00

Promo Exclusiva Uber Eats!

Promo Italiano B.M.T. Agrandado + Complemento + Bebida (¡Promo Exclusiva Uber Eats!?)$6.25
Promo Pollo Teriyaki Agrandado + Complemento + Bebida (¡Promo Exclusiva Uber Eats!?)$6.75

SUBWAY MENUS PRICE IN EL SALVADOR:Promociones

Duo Atún & Pavo Jamón$8.99
Duo BMT & Teriyaki$8.99

SUBWAY MENUS PRICE IN EL SALVADOR: Subs en Combo

Pollo Teriyaki Combo$5.75
Pollo Estilo Rostizado Combo$6.00
Carne & Queso Combo$5.75
Costillas BBQ Combo$5.75
Chicken & Bacon Ranch Melt Combo$5.75
Pollo Cordon Bleu Combo$5.75
Pollo Empanizado Combo$5.50
Pollo Combo$5.50
Subway Melt Combo$5.50
Atún Combo (Subs en Combo)$5.50
Pavo Combo$5.00
Italiano B.M.T. Combo$5.25
Pavo & Jamón Combo$5.00
Jamón Combo$5.00
Veggie con Aguacate Combo$3.99
Pizza Sub Combo$5.00
Club con aguacate Combo$5.74
Roast Beef Mexicano Combo$5.99
Roast Beef Gourmet Combo$6.45
Club Americano Combo$5.74
Pepito Combo$6.25
Costilla Chipotle Combo$6.45

Subs Individuals

Pollo Teriyaki$4.25
Pollo Estilo Rostizado$4.50
Carne & Queso$4.25
Costillas BBQ$4.25
Chicken & Bacon Ranch Melt$4.25
Pollo Cordon Bleu$4.25
Pollo Empanizado$4.00
Pollo$4.00
Subway Melt$4.00
Atún (Subs Individuales)$4.00
Pavo$3.50
Italiano B.M.T.$3.75
Pavo & Jamón$3.50
Jamón$3.50
Veggie con Aguacate$2.49
Pizza Sub$3.50

Acompañamientos

Bandeja 12 galletas$5.99
Galleta subway$0.65
Manzana Subway$0.65
Papas (Acompañamientos)$0.80
Coca Cola Zero$1.00
Coca Cola$1.00
Coca Cola Light$1.00
Fanta$1.00
Uva$1.00
Fresa$1.00
Jugo Naranja$1.00
Sprite$1.00
Fuze Tea limon$1.00
Jugo Mandarina$1.00
Fuze Tea melocoton$1.00

NUTRITION INFORMATION EL SALVADOR

SandwichesServing size(g)Calories(kcal)Total fat(g)Saturated fat(g)Trans fat(g)Carbohydrate(g)Sugars(g)Chicken Teriyaki
Chicken teriyaki2573627.32.60.2461127
Sliced chicken2073006.32.70.241520
Roasted chicken breast2323318.03.00.241623
Chicken strips2293247.12.50.239525
Ham2213177.33.10.244619
Roast beef2243467.13.10.240621
Italian meatballs25538311.75.40.247820
Italian B.M.T22940916.74.70.242522
Taco beef2113208.93.60.242617
Sabway club2263257.13.00.241621
Tuna23950729.15.90.939522
Sabway melt2113218.63.70.242518
Avocado shrimp22134012.73.70.242511
Shrimp1862665.72.60.239510
Veggie delight1652505.72.50.239510
Egg mayo22542120.75.80.341617
Falafel24042513.25.40.258916
Diced beef23636610.64.80.340626
Sichuan pepper chicken24637914.05.50.136524
Spicy chicken strips2553697.12.40.2481228
Angus beef23841216.17.70.344622
SUBWAY MENUS PRICE IN EL SALVADOR
SUBWAY MENUS PRICE IN EL SALVADOR

Introduction Subway Menus EL SALVADOR

Subway fast-food restaurants have made a name for themselves in El Salvador for their mouth-watering dishes and diverse flavours. Its fame has spread both locally and internationally. This restaurant has branches in various metropolitan areas. And we are at the forefront of providing people with delicious and healthy local and international food.
Subway fast food meals in El Salvador consist of a variety of items. They provide their food lovers with various flavours and mouth-watering dishes, offering a diverse selection of vegetarian options, including delectable sandwiches and Salads. Here customers can find something for every taste.

Subway fast-food restaurants have made a name for themselves in El Salvador for their mouth-watering dishes and diverse flavours. Its fame has spread both locally and internationally. This restaurant has branches in various metropolitan areas. And we are at the forefront of providing people with delicious and healthy local and international food.
Subway fast food meals in El Salvador consist of a variety of items. They provide their food lovers with various flavours and mouth-watering dishes, offering a diverse selection of vegetarian options, including delectable sandwiches and Salads. Here customers can find something for every taste.

Popularity Subway Menus EL SALVADOR

Subway fast-food restaurants in El Salvador are rapidly gaining popularity. This restaurant has created a deep affection in the hearts of the locals. Up to date, the culinary establishment known as Subway in El Salvador is engrossed in just furnishing its esteemed patrons with a delectable array of nourishing victuals, thereby contributing to the promotion of together bodily well-being and gustatory satisfaction among its discerning clientele.

Subway’s menu in El Salvador has a variety of flavours and unique dishes so everyone can find a meal to suit their preferences and dietary needs. Spirited meats such as the Meatball Minara Subway Club Sandwich and the traditional chicken. The restaurant’s variety of speciality dishes has attracted people.

Subway Al Salwa Door takes well-founded care of food quality like meat, fresh vegetables, and rubbish. It gives people the opportunity to eat healthy food. Its menu comes with a variety of tasty choices and combinations. It is the reason why consumers have the option to choose according to their standards and tastes. Subway Salvador offers its customers countless dining opportunities through healthy and tasting good foods and superior service. This is why its popularity and performance continue to grow exponentially.

Reputation Subway Menus EL SALVADOR

Subway’s menu in El Salvador offers focused foods and healthy dishes and is popular among customers here. Whether it’s green salsa or spicy chicken, Subway is the beautiful country of El Salvador. Subway fast food in El Salvador puts more emphasis on healthy and wholesome foods. It gives people a great opportunity to make the experience of serving food enjoyable.
Subway El Salvador provides customers with a healthy and balanced diet by providing natural ingredients and wholesome foods.

This is the reason why its popularity is growing locally and internationally. Subway Fast Food’s expertise and high performance have also strengthened its social and ethical ties. And known as high moral standards. It has emerged as a popular and favourite restaurant in El Salvador due to its international preferences and deliciousness.

Wide Selection of Foods

Subway fast food chains have become famous for their wide selection of food and other choices. It has allowed Salvadoran consumers to enjoy a variety of flavours and combinations. Served with basics and healthy. One of the popular fast food chains in El Salvador has been introduced, and that is why it is recognized. There are Subway menus and other dishes in El Salvador such as Green Cells Subway Club Sandwiches.

Popular dishes like Traditional Chicken, Veggie Delight Sandwiches, Steak Sandwiches, and Hawabin are available. These hot and fresh ingredients are used with healthy ingredients that make the meals delicious and full of flavours.


Subway Salvadoran evening spicy chicken. Along with the choices of green sales and tasty steaks, which provide many different foods, Subway’s menu provides interesting foods, so customers can choose other foods and choose their favourite food choices. Open freedom is achieved.

Enjoy Meaty Things In EL SALVADOR

Subway fast food chains in El Salvador offer a great opportunity for meat lovers and those who enjoy spicy ingredients filled with meat. which are attracted to many other types of taste.
El Salvador has special delights for meat lovers, from spicy meat sandwiches to roast beef. Meat Ball Manara, hot meat dishes, provide delicious and fresh food. Allows meat lovers to enjoy a variety of other meat items.

Hence begins a delightful journey for meat lovers, which, apart from the variety of meat dishes, also makes other meat lovers famous in Salvador.

A Choice Full of Fresh Vegetables

El Salvador’s regions offer many opportunities for fresh vegetables and healthy eating. Here consumers get to choose from a variety of fresh vegetables that offer interesting flavors and health benefits. Green Sails’ delicious menu is based on a variety of vegetables, including cucumber tomatoes, and a variety of fresh vegetables. The selection here includes vegetables and delicacies. Which makes these foods interesting and healthy.


Subway Green Cellars in El Salvador uses healthy fresh vegetables and its menus play an important role in providing customers with delicious flavours and delicious meals. Its selections and flavours cater to all health preferences. and provide opportunities for consumers to enjoy a rich selection of fresh vegetables.

Healthy Delicious and Distinguish Subway Salvador

Whenever the words healthy and delicious are used, the thought of Subway restaurant immediately comes to mind. Health and flavours are especially welcome on this platform. Because they provide healthy food to the consumers. Which makes the taste buds delicious. Subway selects all of the ingredients on this menu in the distinction of dining in El Salvador. Green Cells, Meatball Manara, meat, and sandwich lovers are provided with a variety of delicious dishes prepared to keep in mind the health standards.

In addition to healthy and delicious dishes, Subway in El Salvador also offers several sized combos, allowing customers to choose the spices used in their meals. The main reason for its popularity is its health. and provides consumers with fresh and delicious ingredients. It enables consumers to gain awareness and availability of food according to their health and nutrition.

READ MORE:

SUBWAY MENUS PRICE IN ECUADOR

SUBWAY MENUS PRICE IN DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

SUBWAY MENUS PRICE IN COLOMBIA

SUBWAY MENUS PRICE IN BRAZIL

SUBWAY MENUU HINNAD EESTIS

Similar Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *