SUBWAY MENU PRICES IN PHILIPPINES

In this article I will tell you about Subway Menu Prices in Philippines.

SUBWAY MENU PRICES IN PHILIPPINES:

Popular

Roasted chicken breast210
B.L.T.subs220
Subway melt subs230
Italian B.M.T. subs230
Tuna subs230
Steak & cheese subs245

SUBWAY MENU PRICES IN PHILIPPINES:

Better with Coke

Chicken teriyaki370
Meatball marinara375
Subway melt 380
Italian B.M.T.380
Steak & cheese395

Double Cheese Series

Double cheese chicken225
Double cheese steak250

SUBWAY MENU PRICES IN PHILIPPINES:

Subs

Veggie delite subs175
Sliced chicken subs215
Ham subs215
Egg mayo subs225
B.L.T. subs 220
Chicken teriyaki subs220
Roasted chicken breast 210
Sliced chicken & Ham subs225
Tuna subs230
Spicy italian subs230
Italian B.M.T.subs230
Pulled pork subs235
Steak & cheese subs245
Roasted beef subs245

Wraps

Veggie Delite wraps185
Roasted chicken breast wraps220
Ham wraps225
Sliced chicken wraps225
Egg mayo wraps235
Chicken teriyaki wraps230
B.L.T. wraps230
Sliced chicken & ham wraps235
Meatball marinara wraps235
Subway melt wraps240
Italian B.M.T. wraps240
Spicy italian wraps240
tuna wraps240
Pulled pork wraps245
Steak & cheese wraps255
Roasted beef wraps255
Subway club wraps255

Quesadillas

Cheesy pork quesadilla145
Ultimate cheesy quesadilla145
Classic beef & cheese quesadilla145

Make it A Meal-Subs

Veggie delite regular meal subs325
Sliced chicken regular meal subs365
Ham regular meal subs365
Roasted chicken breast regular meal subs360
B.L.T. regular meal subs370
Chicken teriyaki regular subs370
Sliced chicken & ham regular subs375
Meatball marinara regular subs375
Subway melt regular meal subs380
Subway club regular meal subs395
Tuna regular meal subs395
Spicy italian regular meal subs395
B.L.T. regular meal subs365
Chicken teriyaki regular meal subs375

Make It A Meal Wraps

Veggie delite regular meal wraps335
Ham regular meal wraps375
Sliced chicken regular meal wraps375
Roasted chicken breast regular meal wraps370
B.L.T.regular meal wraps380
Chicken teriyaki regular meal wraps380
Egg mayo regular meal wraps385
Sliced chicken & ham regular meal wraps385
Meatball marinara regular meal wraps385
Subway melt regular meal wraps390
Subway club regular meal wraps405
Steak & cheese regular meal wraps405
Roasted beef regular meal wraps405

Breakfast Offers

Egg & cheese 145
Bacon egg & cheese170
Ham egg & cheese170
Sliced chicken egg & cheese170
Pulled pork, egg & cheese180

Salads

Veggie delite salads100
Sliced chicken salads125
Tuna salads125
Roasted chicken breast salads305
Chicken teriyaki salads315
B.L.T. salads315
Sliced chicken & ham salads320
Spicy Italian salads325
Italian B.M.T. salads325
Meatball marinara salads320
Subway melt salads325
Subway club salads340
Pulled pork salads330
Steak & cheese salads340
Roasted beef salads340
Ham salads125
Egg mayo salads125

Snacks, Sides, & Cookies

Hash bites60
Chips75

Beverages

Wilkins bottled water45
Black coffee60
Vita coco80
Cappuccino85
Cafe latte85
Cake original taste90
Coke zero sugar90
Fountain beverage90
Canned soda90
Mocha latte90
Hot choco90
Bottled juice beverage95
SUBWAY MENU PRICES IN PHILIPPINES

NUTRITION INFORMATION

6″SandwichesServing size(g)Calories (kcal)Total fat(g)Saturated fat(g)Trans fat (g)Carbohydrate(g)Sugars(g)Protein
Sliced chicken2073006.32.70.241520
Chicken strips2293247.12.50.239525
Chicken teriyaki2573627.32.60.2461127
Ham2213177.33.10.244619
Roasted chicken breast2323318.03.00.241623
Roast beef2243467.13.10.240621
Italian meatballs25538311.75.40.247820
Italian B.M.T22940916.74.70.242522
Taco beef2113208.93.60.242617
Subway club2263257.13.00.241621
Tuna23950729.15.90.939522
Subway melt2113218.63.70.242518
Avocado shrimp22134012.73.70.242511
Shrimp1862665.72.60.239510
Veggie delight1652505.72.50.239510
Egg mayo22542120.75.80.341617
Falafel24042513.25.40.258916
Diced beef23636610.64.80.340626
Spicy chicken strips2553697.12.40.2481228
Angus beef23841216.17.70.344622

READ MORE:

PHILIPPINES LOCATION

SUBWAY MENU PRICES IN INDIA

Similar Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *