SUBWAY MENU PRICES IN PANAMA

SUBWAY MENU PRICES IN PANAMA

In this article, I will tell you about SUBWAY MENU PRICES IN PANAMA: Subway fast food has gained global fame. Panama’s Subway fast food chain has become the centre of attention for its interesting flavours and combinations. In addition, the menu consists of many other products, including Subway Club Sandwich, Oven Roasted Chicken, Veggie Delight, Black Forest Ham, Turkey Breast Style Chicken, Roast Beef Sandwich, salads, and beverages. Subway Fast Food is Panama’s tasty meal; its sandwich prices may vary. For example, a traditional chicken sandwich may be priced differently than an Italian BMT sandwich.

We have established restaurants in different Panama cities dedicated to promptly providing customers with the pleasure of their favourite food. We can also avail of Subway Restaurant services online and stay informed about the latest promotions and prices. VISIT OFFICIAL SITE IN PANAMA.

Subs Chips o Galleta

Sub de Pavo + Chips$6.00
Sub Deleite Vegetariano + Chips$6.00
Sub de Pavo y Jamón + Chips$6.00
Sub de Jamón + Chips$6.00
Pizza Sub + Chips$6.00
Sub Atún + Chips$6.50
Sub Italiano B.M.T + Chips$6.50
Subway Melt + Chips$6.75
Sub de Pechuga de Pollo + Chips$6.50
Sub Pollo Pizziola + Chips$6.75
Sub Pollo Teriyaki + Chips$6.75
Sub Mariscos y Cangrejo + Chips$7.00
Sub Carne + Chips$7.00
Sub BBQ Ribs + Chips$7.00
Sub Pollo & Bacon Ranch + Chips$7.00

Picked For You

Sub de Pavo y Jamón$4.50
Sub Atún$5.00
Saltimbocca$5.75
Sub Pollo Teriyaki$5.25
Sub Pollo & Bacon Ranch$5.50

Combos Ciabatta

Chicken Pesto Ciabatta$6.00
Garlic Steak Ciabatta$6.00
Italian Ciabatta$5.50

Subs

Sub Carne$5.00
Sub Mariscos y Cangrejo$5.00
SUBWAY MENU PRICES IN PANAMA
SUBWAY MENU PRICES IN PANAMA

Subs Sopa

Sub de Pavo + Sopa de Brócoli$6.75
Sub Deleite Vegetariano + Sopa de Brócoli$6.75
Pizza Sub + Sopa de Brócoli$6.75
Sub de Pavo y Jamón + Sopa de Brócoli$6.75
Sub Atún + Sopa de Brócoli$7.25
Sub Italiano B.M.T + Sopa de Brócoli$7.25
Subway Melt + Sopa de Brócoli$7.50
Sub de Pechuga de Pollo + Sopa de Brócoli$7.25
Sub Pollo Pizziola + Sopa de Brócoli$7.50
Sub Pollo Teriyaki + Sopa de Brócoli$7.50
Sub BBQ Ribs + Sopa de Brócoli$7.75
Sub Mariscos y Cangrejo + Sopa de Brócoli$7.75
Sub Pollo & Bacon Ranch + Sopa de Brócoli$7.75
Sub Carne + Sopa de Brócoli$7.75

Combos Signature Wraps

Turkey bacon avocado$6.25
Chicken caesar wrap$6.50
Chipotle Steak$7.00

Combos Salteados

Saltimbocca$5.75
Tripleta$5.75
Mongolian$5.75

Combos Subs

Sub Pollo Teriyaki$5.25
Sub Italiano B.M.T$5.00
Sub de Pavo$4.50
Sub de Pechuga de Pollo$5.00
Pizza Sub$4.50
Subway Melt$5.25
Sub Italiano B.M.T$5.00
Sub Atún$5.00
Sub de Pavo y Jamón $4.50
Sub Pollo & Bacon Ranch$5.50
Sub BBQ Ribs$5.50
Sub Pollo Pizziola$5.25
Sub Pollo Pizziola $5.25
Sub Deleite Vegetariano$4.50
Subs Pollo Rostizado$5.25
Sub de Jamón$4.50
Sub Spicy Italian$5.00

SUBWAY MENU PRICES IN PANAMA: Bebidas

Jugos$1.50
Agua$1.50
Powerade$2.25
Sodas$1.50
Té Frío$1.75

Acompañamientos

Galleta 3 Unidades$2.00
Galleta 1 Unidad$0.80
Galleta 12 Unidades$7.50
Galleta 3 Unidades$2.00
Sopa de Queso y Brocoli$2.50
Sopa$2.50
6″SandwichesServing size(g)Calories(kcal)Total fat(g)Saturated fat(g)Trans fat(g)Carbohydrate(g)Sugars(g)Protein
Chicken teriyaki2583627.32.60.2461127
Sliced chicken2063006.32.70.241520
Roasted chicken breast2313318.03.20.241623
Chicken strips2303247.12.50.239525
Italian meatballs25638311.75.40.247820
Ham2223177.33.10.244619
Taco beef2103208.93.60.242617
Roast beef2253467.13.10.240621
Subway club2253267.13.00.241621
Italian B.M.T23040916.74.70.242522
Tuna24050729.15.90.939522
Subway melt2103218.63.70.242518
Avocado shrimp22234012.73.70.242511
Shrimp1872665.72.60.239510
Veggie delight1662505..72.50.239510
Egg mayo22642120.75.80.341617
Falafel24142513.25.40.258916
Diced beef23736610.64.80.340626
Spicy chicken strips2543697.12.40.2481228
Angus beef23941216.17.70.344622
Sichuan pepper chicken24737914.05.50.136524

Introduction Subway Menu in Panama

Subway fast food is now famous in Panama for its exciting healthy menu and popularity among the masses. It is known as a unique and charming restaurant in all sectors of the country. Where usually, fresh chicken, beef, fresh vegetables, prepared sandwiches with different sauces, healthy salads, and drinks are available, providing customers with various tastes. Provides ample opportunity for enjoyment.

Subway Fast Food Sandwich Chicken Triple Steak Sandwich Chicken Subway Veggie Delight Subway Club Sandwich Steak and Cheese Sandwich – Chicken Teriyaki – Italian BMT. Chicken Slice. Roast meat. Turkey breast and chicken slice sandwich. Healthy snacks and drinks are available.

These sandwiches also have toppings and sauces catering to many other tastes. These sandwiches combine fresh vegetables, chicken or meat, and healthy, balanced sauces, giving the public the best chance to enjoy other ingredients. Subway Fast Food provides an excellent opportunity for Panamanians at reasonable prices. Making available healthy food at affordable prices. It has become a popular choice for local consumers. This platform provides delicious healthy food in a beautiful environment, keeping health in mind.

SUBWAY MENU PRICES IN PANAMA
SUBWAY MENU PRICES IN PANAMA

Popularity of Subway Menu In Panama

Subway’s fast food menu is very famous and popular among local and international customers in Panama. Its growing popularity is due to its public acceptance and emphasis on health with flavours. Subway Fast Food offers exciting dishes. The menu offers healthy and wholesome food options. This thing has become dear to Panamanians.


Subway Sandwich also creates other diverse flavours and delicious products that make consumer dining more fun and exciting. For example, Steak and Cheese.Chicken Fajita.Italian BMT.Oven Roasted Chicken.Chicken Tandoori.Veggie Delight. Chicken, ham, egg, and cheese.

Chicken Teriyaki Sandwich. There are a variety of toppings and sauces to make any sandwich delicious. Subway Menus is dedicated to meeting the preferences and expectations of the Panamanian public. Subway Menu has now reduced its standard prices to reasonable prices. Thanks to this, it provides quality food to the locals at an affordable price. This has led to its popularity as a reliable fast-food chain in Panama that prioritizes customer satisfaction.

Subway Menu Sandwiches, Wraps, Salads, Cookies in Panama

The Subway menu in Panama is extensive. Everyone gets a chance to get a variety of sandwiches of their choice. Foodies can satisfy their cravings here with nutritious and healthy food. Subway sandwiches have a variety of meat, chicken, and vegetable options that make the sandwich delicious and flavorful. There are a variety of chutneys and ketchup mayonnaise to make the sandwich more delicious.


Subway also has healthy and delicious options. Different types of spices are used in its preparation. Including cumin and cinnamon in the recipe enhances the enjoyment of the breakfast for the customers. Everyone’s salads are also very healthy; they include fresh vegetables, fruits, chicken, and meat, providing consumers with nutrition and health.


The cookies and sweets included in Subway’s menu also give a distinct taste, with the various fruits and chocolates having a pleasant effect on the diners. Subway’s menu in Panama offers unique and healthy delicious food options, and people get nutrition, health, and fun all at once. This is the reason why it is gaining popularity among people.

Religion & Subway Menu In Panama

Religion is an essential and respected component in Panama. People here are followers of all religions; thanks to international fast food chains like Subway, different religious groups, and people come together in an atmosphere of love and unity.

Every religious group trusts Subway’s menu because of its delicious and healthy food content. The menu here includes meat, beef, fish, chicken, and various vegetables. These foods are according to the wishes of followers of every religion and religion. Another feature of Subway’s menu is that it allows people with religious beliefs to choose food according to their preferences.

A variety of sandwiches are available. Subway Menu in Panama is a favorite fast food chain of all religious groups due to its delicious and healthy food. Here, people are provided with a friendly environment with courtesy and respect. People enjoy their favorite foods in pleasant surroundings.

Reputation Subway Menu In Panama

Subway Menu in Panama is one of the best restaurants that offers unique and healthy food; due to its local and international reputation and support, Subway Menu in Panama is known for its excellent service and healthy food. Is. Due to this, it is gaining popularity among logos.
One of the significant reasons for Subway’s local and global popularity is its commitment to providing healthy food where the nutrients are highly suitable and beneficial for health.

Subway’s sandwiches have countless meat, beef, chicken, fish, and vegetable options to suit all tastes while keeping health in mind; people consider Subway the best source of healthy food. One of the hallmarks of Subway’s menu is that it is trusted locally and globally for its fresh local ingredients and unique items for multi-pleasure, making it easy for people to choose their favorite.

Subway Menu in Panama is growing as a world-renowned restaurant for its high-quality food offerings that rule people’s hearts for its mouth-watering dishes.

Conclusion

Subway has earned a reputation for its high efficiency in many countries. Also, in Panama, Subway’s menu is recognized as a restaurant serving healthy food. Over the years, it has been gaining popularity among followers of various faiths and religions. Its menu provides locals with nutrients for their familiar tastes and delights. This has made it easy for people to choose their favourite food.

Subway’s menu in Panama serves healthy food at affordable prices to locals. This makes it easy for people to get the food they want. People enjoy delicious and healthy food in a pleasant environment. Subway menus in Panama provide options tailored to religious values, religious groups, and different personal preferences. It provides a harmonious and civilized environment in religious and inter-religious dialogue. Subway Menu has earned its place in the hearts of people in Panama due to its delicious food at reasonable prices and high performance.

READ MORE:

SUBWAY MENU PRICES

SUBWAY CATERING

SUBWAY MENU

SUBWAY MENUS PRICE IN MEXICO

SUBWAY MENU IN PAKISTAN

Similar Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *