SUBWAY MENU PRICES IN MALAYSIA

I will tell you about Subway Menu Prices In Malaysia in this article. Subway Menu in Malaysia includes both health and savings. Various sliders and healthy ingredients are available in the form of fresh vegetables and meats. All menu items here are designed to meet your nutritional needs. For consumers concerned about their nutritional deficiencies and health, here is an opportunity for everyone to enjoy healthy things.

Popular

Chicken slicedRM14.40
TunaRM14.85
Chicken teriyakiRM14.85
Roasted chickenRM14.85
Italian B.M.T.RM16.15
Steak & cheeseRM16.85

Limited Time Only

1 pc sea salt chocolate RM2.85
6 ayam subkebab a laRM15.95
Ayam subkebab salad a laRM18.35
6 Ayam subkebab comboRM18.05
Ayam subkebab saladRM20.45
6 Ayam subkebab cookieRM22.10
Ayam subkebab wrapRM22.90
6 Ayam subkebab mixedRM22.10
Ayam subkebab salad mixRM24.55
Ayam subkebab salad cookieRM24.55
Ayam subkebab footlongRM26.05
Ayam subkebab footlongRM28.15
Ayam subkebab footlongRM32.25
Ayam subkebab footlongRM32.25

SUBWAY MENU PRICES IN MALAYSIA:

Sandwiches

Veggie delite RM8.90
Egg mayoRM13.10
Seafood sensationRM13.10
Cheese melelehRM13.10
Egg mayo tunaRM14.10
Spicy mayo chickenRM14.85
Chicken teriyakiRM14.85
Meatball marinaraRM14.85
Roasted chickenRM14.85
BBQ chicken stripsRM14.85
Chicken sliceRM14.40
Bulgogi chickenRM14.85
Spicy italianRM15.60
TunaRM14.85
Italian B.M.T.RM16.15
Roast beefRM16.50
Steak & cheeseRM16.85

SUBWAY MENU PRICES IN MALAYSIA:

Salads

Veggie delite saladRM11.35
Egg mayo saladRM15.50
Cheese meleleh saladRM15.50
Seafood sensation saladRM15.50
Egg mayo tunaRM16.50
Tuna salad RM17.25
BBQ chicken strips saladRM17.25
Spicy mayo chicken saladRM17.25
Roasted chicken saladRM17.25
Meatball marinara saladRM17.25
Chicken teriyaki saladRM17.25
Chicken slice saladRM16.85
Italian B.M.T. saladRM18.60
Roast beef saladRM18.90
Spicy italian saladRM18.05
Steak & cheese saladRM19.25
Bulgogi chicken saladRM19.25

SUBWAY MENU PRICES IN MALAYSIA:

Sides

Oatmeal raisinRM2.65
Double chocolate chipRM2.65
Chocolate chipRM2.65
White chocolate macadRM2.65
3 cookiesRM7.70
Macaroni & cheese BowlRM9.35
Cheesy meat bowlRM11.55
6 cookiesRM15.40

Cold Beverages

Bottled minute maid orangeRM3.95
Bottle dasini waterRM3.30
Fuze lemon teaRM3.95
Bottle coca colaRM3.95
Fuze passion fruit teaRM4.40
Bottle minute maid tropRM4.40
Fuze jasmine green teaRM4.40
Glaceau vitamin waterRM6.40
Glaceau vitamin waterRM6.40
Glaceau vitamin waterRM6.40
Glaceau vitamin waterRM6.40

Hot Beverages

Premium hot teaRM3.95
Premium hot white coffeeRM4.20
Premium hot teh terikRM4.20
MilkRM4.20
NeschamRM4.20
Premium hot black coffeeRM6.05
Premium hot chocolateRM6.05
Premium hot latteRM7.15
Premium hot cappuccinoRM7.15
Premium hot mochaRM7.15
SUBWAY MENU PRICES IN MALAYSIA

NUTRITION INFORMATION

6″SandwichesServing size(g)Calories (kcal)Total fat(g)Saturated fat(g)Trans fat (g)Carbohydrate(g)Sugars(g)Protein
Sliced chicken2073006.32.70.241520
Chicken strips2293247.12.50.239525
Chicken teriyaki2573627.32.60.2461127
Ham2213177.33.10.244619
Roasted chicken breast2323318.03.00.241623
Roast beef2243467.13.10.240621
Italian meatballs25538311.75.40.247820
Italian B.M.T22940916.74.70.242522
Taco beef2113208.93.60.242617
Subway club2263257.13.00.241621
Tuna23950729.15.90.939522
Subway melt2113218.63.70.242518
Avocado shrimp22134012.73.70.242511
Shrimp1862665.72.60.239510
Veggie delight1652505.72.50.239510
Egg mayo22542120.75.80.341617
Falafel24042513.25.40.258916
Diced beef23636610.64.80.340626
Spicy chicken strips2553697.12.40.2481228
Angus beef23841216.17.70.344622

READ MORE:

SUBWAY MENUS PRICES

MALAYSIA OFFICIAL WEBSITE

Similar Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *